Is blu Pod Kiwi Passionfruit Vape Pods 20mg/ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Glycerol, Flavourings, Nicotine Benzoate, 2-Isopropyl-N,2,3-Trimethylbutyramide, Contains 1-(2,6,6-trimethyl-1,3-cyclohexadien-1-yl)-2-buten-1-one, 4-hydroxy-2,5-dimethylfuran-2(3H)-one. May produce an allergic reaction
Check blu Pod Kiwi Passionfruit Vape Pods 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open blu Pod Kiwi Passionfruit Vape Pods 20mg/ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGELO, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
About this product
Unknown · Pod


