No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Blue Dragon Garlic Crunch Topper 160g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Garlic (17%), Shallot (8%), Sugar, Salt, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract)

Check Blue Dragon Garlic Crunch Topper 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Blue Dragon Garlic Crunch Topper 160g | Spoonful