Is Blue Dragon Garlic Crunch Topper 160g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Garlic (17%), Shallot (8%), Sugar, Salt, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract)
Check Blue Dragon Garlic Crunch Topper 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Garlic Crunch Topper 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


