Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Dragon Hot Honey Topper 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey (96%), Sriracha Paste (4%) (Chilli Extract (2%), Pickled Chilli (Red Chilli, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Garlic Powder)

Check Blue Dragon Hot Honey Topper 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingGrillingDipping
Egg Free? Blue Dragon Hot Honey Topper 250g | Spoonful