Is Blue Dragon Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Chilies, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Garlic, Pickled Garlic (Garlic, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Salt.
Check Blue Dragon Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSnacking


