Is BLUE RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM ASCORBATE, SALT, REBAUDIOSIDE A (FROM ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF), NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, ZINC CITRATE, MANGANESE CITRATE.
Check BLUE RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


