Is Blue Star Clothing Athleticool Performance Tee, Short Sleeve Crew Neck, XL, Women's Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyester (100%).

Check Blue Star Clothing Athleticool Performance Tee, Short Sleeve Crew Neck, XL, Women's against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Star Clothing Athleticool Performance Tee, Short Sleeve Crew Neck, XL, Women's is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Tree Nut Free? Blue Star Clothing Athleticool Performance Tee, Short Sleeve Crew Neck, XL, Women's | Spoonful