Is BLUEBERRY, APPLE, BLACK & BLUE STOMP CURRANT JUICE, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY JUICE, APPLES, BLACK CURRANT JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check BLUEBERRY, APPLE, BLACK & BLUE STOMP CURRANT JUICE, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? BLUEBERRY, APPLE, BLACK & BLUE STOMP CURRANT JUICE, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACK | Spoonful