Is BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACK CURRANT JUICE, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACK CURRANT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY JUICE, APPLES, BLACK CURRANT JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACK CURRANT JUICE, BLUEBERRY, APPLE & BLACK CURRANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go