Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUEBERRY CREAM DANISH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rry

Check BLUEBERRY CREAM DANISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityButterySweet
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? BLUEBERRY CREAM DANISH | Spoonful