Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blueberry Muffins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Eggs, Wild Blueberries, Soybean Oil, Sour Cream, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour, Leavening, Modified Cornstarch, Cornstarch, Honey, Mono , Diglycerides, Buttermilk Solids, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Malted Barley Flour

Check Blueberry Muffins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Blueberry Muffins | Spoonful