Is Quaker Kids Organic Bites Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sugar, Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Dried Blueberries, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Soy Lecithin, Leavening Agents (ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda), Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains: Milk, Soy And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Quaker Kids Organic Bites Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Kids Organic Bites Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Piece


