Is Blueberry Streusel Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached enriched wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, sweetened dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), yeast, blueberry flavored pieces (dextrose, sugar, wheat flour, modified cor
Check Blueberry Streusel Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Streusel Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


