Is BLUEBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS Egg Free?

Ingredients
BLUEBEERY YOGURT (YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY POWDER (MILK), DRY NONFAT YOGURT (MILK), SOY LECTHIN (AN EMULSIFER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), BLUE COLOR (SUNFLOWER OIL, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID), BLUEBERRY FLAVOR), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST).
Check BLUEBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


