Is Blume Reishi Hot Cacao Vegan Caffeine Free Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Powder, sugars (organic coconut sugar), organic cocoa powder, organic reishi mushroom powder, organic cinnamon powder.
Check Blume Reishi Hot Cacao Vegan Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blume Reishi Hot Cacao Vegan Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


