Is B&M Original Baked Beans, 18 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Baked Small Pea Beans With Pork In Sauce Containing Water, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Corn Starch-modified, Seasoning Blend (Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil), Spice
Check B&M Original Baked Beans, 18 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&M Original Baked Beans, 18 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Where to buy
B&M Original Baked Beans, 18 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


