Is B&M Original Baked Beans, 8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baked Small Pea Beans With Pork In Sauce Containing Water, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Corn Starch-modified, Seasoning Blend (Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil), Spice
Check B&M Original Baked Beans, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&M Original Baked Beans, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&M Original Baked Beans, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


