Is Boar's Head Garlic Bologna, Sliced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Beef, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Garlic, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite

Check Boar's Head Garlic Bologna, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Garlic Bologna, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftOilySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep