Is Bob White Fancy Table Syrup, Crystal White Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Flavored With Vanilla
Check Bob White Fancy Table Syrup, Crystal White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob White Fancy Table Syrup, Crystal White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob White Fancy Table Syrup, Crystal White is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


