Is Bobs Red M Flour Gf Brwn Ric - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Organic Brown Rice
Check Bobs Red M Flour Gf Brwn Ric - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red M Flour Gf Brwn Ric - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bobs Red M Flour Gf Brwn Ric - 24 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerPick 'n Save
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


