Is BOB'S RED MILL, CREAMY RYE FLAKES HOT CEREAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN RYE.

Check BOB'S RED MILL, CREAMY RYE FLAKES HOT CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
Breakfast
Soy Free? BOB'S RED MILL, CREAMY RYE FLAKES HOT CEREAL | Spoonful