Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BOB'S RED MILL, ORGANIC RED QUINOA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA

Check BOB'S RED MILL, ORGANIC RED QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? BOB'S RED MILL, ORGANIC RED QUINOA | Spoonful