Is BOB'S RED MILL, WHOLE GRAIN OAT GROATS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS.
Check BOB'S RED MILL, WHOLE GRAIN OAT GROATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOB'S RED MILL, WHOLE GRAIN OAT GROATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


