This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bol Sweet Potato Lentil, Cauliflower - Daal Soup 500G Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bol Vegetable Stock (Water, Carrots, White Onions, Salt, Leeks, Red Onions, Garlic, Kaffir, Lime Leaf, Spring Onions, Fennel, Coriander, Bay Leaf Infusion (Water, Bay Leaf), Black Pepper, White Pepper), Sweet Potato, Cauliflower, Carrot, Onion, Tomatoes, Red Lentils, Tomato Paste, Coconut Cream, Spinach, Garlic, Ginger, Lemon Juice, Ground Cumin, Coriander, Ground Coriander, Tamarind, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Turmeric, Black Onion Seeds, Rapeseed Oil, Cayenne Pepper

Check Bol Sweet Potato Lentil, Cauliflower - Daal Soup 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bol Sweet Potato Lentil, Cauliflower - Daal Soup 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bol Sweet Potato Lentil, Cauliflower - Daal Soup 500G | Spoonful