Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bold Bean Co Smoky Chilli Baked Beans 390g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (47.5%), Queen™ White Beans (43%), Olive Oil, Red Pepper, Brown Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Cayenne Pepper Extract, Garlic, Chipotle Powder Mix (0.04%) (Sweet Paprika, Smoked Chipotle, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Coriander, Oregano) and Smoked Paprika

Check Bold Bean Co Smoky Chilli Baked Beans 390g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bold Bean Co Smoky Chilli Baked Beans 390g | Spoonful