Is BOLD FLAVOR COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS AND ONION POWDER.
Check BOLD FLAVOR COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLD FLAVOR COCKTAIL SAUCE, BOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


