Is BOLOGNESE GOURMET MEAT SAUCE, BOLOGNESE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES (VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PUREE (FRESH TOMATOES, SALT AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), BEEF, PORK, AVOCADO OIL, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH PARSLEY, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, FRESH ONION, CITRIC ACID
Check BOLOGNESE GOURMET MEAT SAUCE, BOLOGNESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLOGNESE GOURMET MEAT SAUCE, BOLOGNESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping


