Is BOLOGNESE SAUCE, BOLOGNESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT), SEASONED BEEF CRUMBLES (BEEF, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING), WATER, SWEET ONION, CARROTS, CELERY, BURGUNDY COOKING WINE (WINE, SALT), EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, IMPORTED PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE, CORN STARCH (TO PREVENT CAKING), GARLIC, SEA SALT, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check BOLOGNESE SAUCE, BOLOGNESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLOGNESE SAUCE, BOLOGNESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


