Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BOLOGNESE WITH A HEARTY BLEND OF BEEF AND TOMATOES, BEEF AND TOMATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Tomatoes), Beef, Pork, Onions, Carrots, Sun-dried Cherry Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt), Unsalted Butter (Cream), Beef Stock (Concentrated Beef Stock, Water, Salt, Natural Flavors, Canola Oil, Yeast Extract, Yeast Flavor (Wheat), Sugar, Vegetable Stock (Carrot Juice, Celery Juice, Onion Juice), Cocoa Powder, Spices), Garlic, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Spices, Salt, Sunflower Oil

Check BOLOGNESE WITH A HEARTY BLEND OF BEEF AND TOMATOES, BEEF AND TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLOGNESE WITH A HEARTY BLEND OF BEEF AND TOMATOES, BEEF AND TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichUmamiGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? BOLOGNESE WITH A HEARTY BLEND OF BEEF AND TOMATOES, BEEF AND TOMATOES | Spoonful