Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bombondrice Carrot and Orange Jam, Carrot and Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT (65%), SUGAR, ORANGE (3%).

Check Bombondrice Carrot and Orange Jam, Carrot and Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Bombondrice Carrot and Orange Jam, Carrot and Orange | Spoonful