Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bombondrice Tomato Jam, Tomato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO (67%) (TOMATO PULP WITH SEEDS), SUGAR, CINNAMON.

Check Bombondrice Tomato Jam, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Bombondrice Tomato Jam, Tomato | Spoonful