Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bombondrice Tomato Jam, Tomato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO (67%) (TOMATO PULP WITH SEEDS), SUGAR, CINNAMON.

Check Bombondrice Tomato Jam, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Bombondrice Tomato Jam, Tomato | Spoonful