Is Bone Suckin', Salsa, Bug Chunks Style, Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Green Bell, Peppers, Red & Yellow Gourmet Bell Peppers, Yellow Onions, Red Bermuda Onions, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Salt & Spices

Check Bone Suckin', Salsa, Bug Chunks Style, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich
Peanut Free? Bone Suckin', Salsa, Bug Chunks Style, Hot | Spoonful