Is BONELESS FILLET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALMON, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL ALDER SMOKE.
Check BONELESS FILLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS FILLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Hatfield Boneless Ham Steak Classic, 8 oz.
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


