Is Bonide Speed Harvest Tomato & Blossom Set Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cytokinin, Kinetin, Based On Biological Activity, Inert

Check Bonide Speed Harvest Tomato & Blossom Set Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonide Speed Harvest Tomato & Blossom Set Spray is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown
Soy Free? Bonide Speed Harvest Tomato & Blossom Set Spray | Spoonful