Is Bonkers BBQ Soft & Chewy Chicken Sausage Flavored Dog Treats Bag 85g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (68.5%), Glycerin, Corn Starch, Pea Protein, Caramel (Color), Salt, Rosemary Extract, Vitamin E
Check Bonkers BBQ Soft & Chewy Chicken Sausage Flavored Dog Treats Bag 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonkers BBQ Soft & Chewy Chicken Sausage Flavored Dog Treats Bag 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


