Is Bonne Maman Apricot Yogurts Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Whole MILK Yoghurt (70%), Apricots (17%), Sugar, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Bonne Maman Apricot Yogurts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Apricot Yogurts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


