Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bonte Bakery Buckwheat Sourdough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Sourdough Culture (brown Rice Flour, Water), Buckwheat Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Psyllium Husk, Maple Syrup, Olive Oil*, Sea Salt. *organic

Check Bonte Bakery Buckwheat Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bonte Bakery Buckwheat Sourdough | Spoonful