Is Boost Meatballs Meat Feast with Superfoods Dog Food 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Mince (30%), Chicken 27% (of Which Chicken Mince 21%, Chicken Liver 6%), Beef Tripe (23%), Sweet Potato (13%), Linseed Oil (1%), Salmon Oil (1%), Dried Chicory Root (as a Source of Fructooligosaccharide and Inulin 0.5%), Yeast Products (as a Source of Mannan-oligo-saccharide, Beta-glucans and Nucleotides, 0.25%), Turmeric Powder 0.05%, Cellulose
Check Boost Meatballs Meat Feast with Superfoods Dog Food 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boost Meatballs Meat Feast with Superfoods Dog Food 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go


