Is Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Milk Protein, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate
Check Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


