Is Border Dark Chocolate Gingers 175g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Plain Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, Wheat Flour (Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Golden Syrup, Butter, Vegetable Oil (Pal, Palm Kernel, Rapeseed In Varying Proportions), Ground Ginger, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt
Check Border Dark Chocolate Gingers 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Border Dark Chocolate Gingers 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Border Dark Chocolate Gingers 175g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


