Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Borderfields Gold Infusions Aromatic Thyme Premium British Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Thyme Extract

Check Borderfields Gold Infusions Aromatic Thyme Premium British Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Borderfields Gold Infusions Aromatic Thyme Premium British Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil 250ml | Spoonful