Is Boscoli Spicy Pickled Garlic 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Oregano, Crushed Chili, Chilies, Lactic Acid And Spices, Trace Amounts Of Sodium Benzoate And Sulfates As
Check Boscoli Spicy Pickled Garlic 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boscoli Spicy Pickled Garlic 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Boscoli Spicy Pickled Garlic 12 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking


