Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Botticelli Alfredo Premium White Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ricotta Cheese (whey, Salt, Citric Acid [to Correct Acidity]), Cream, Hard Cheeses Mix (cow Milk, Salt, Rennet, Egg Lysozyme [preservative]), Grana Padano Cheese (cow Milk, Salt, Rennet, Egg Lysozyme [preservative]), Pecorino Cheese (whole Sheep's Milk, Rennet, Salt) 8%, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Glucono Delta-lactone, Whey Powder, Flavorings, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Black Pepper, Nutmeg Powder. Contains Whey, Milk and Egg.

Check Botticelli Alfredo Premium White Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Oat Free? Botticelli Alfredo Premium White Pasta Sauce | Spoonful