Is Botticelli Red Cherry Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY PEPPER, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED CANE VINEGAR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE

Check Botticelli Red Cherry Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSalad
Wheat Free? Botticelli Red Cherry Peppers | Spoonful