Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bovrite Beef Spread 4oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed vegetable protein, beef stock, water, yeast extract, modified corn starch, caramel color, sugar, salt, onion powder, natural spices, lactic acid, acetic acid, thickener, vitamins (riboflavin, niacin, thiamine, folic acid), anti-foaming agent, natural flavorings and flavor enhancer.

Check Bovrite Beef Spread 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bovrite Beef Spread 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Bovrite Beef Spread 4oz | Spoonful