Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl Grabber French Rose Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinsault, Grenache & Syrah.YeastEnzymeTanninBentonite

Check Bowl Grabber French Rose against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl Grabber French Rose is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Bowl Grabber French Rose | Spoonful