Is Bowl Grabber French Rose Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinsault, Grenache & Syrah.YeastEnzymeTanninBentonite
Check Bowl Grabber French Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl Grabber French Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl Grabber French Rose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


