Is Bowl Grabber French Rose Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
td {border: 1px solid #ccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}Cinsault, Grenache & Syrah.YeastEnzymeTanninBentonite
Check Bowl Grabber French Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl Grabber French Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl Grabber French Rose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


