Is Bowl Grabber French Rose Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
"Cinsault, Grenache & Syrah.YeastEnzymeTanninBentonite"
Check Bowl Grabber French Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl Grabber French Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl Grabber French Rose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


